Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby101000025.100.250.100.350
Shane Drohan40000022.000.333.000.333
Robert Gasser52200020.400.571.8001.371
DL Hall40000011.000.200.000.200
Kyle Harrison70000002.000.222.000.222
Logan Henderson60000011.000.143.000.143
Dustin May82100212.250.300.375.675
Trevor Megill62100002.333.333.500.833
Jacob Misiorowski91000015.111.200.111.311
JoJo Romero92100014.222.300.333.633
Antonio Senzatela206200022.300.364.400.764
Abner Uribe20000010.000.333.000.333
Brandon Woodruff135101221.385.467.6921.159
Totals1032180141627.204.311.311.622