Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/14/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby93000002.333.333.333.667
Shane Drohan30000010.000.250.000.250
Robert Gasser31000010.333.500.333.833
DL Hall10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Dustin May40000001.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill20000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Chad Patrick10000000.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero10000001.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela60000001.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals366101226.167.211.278.488