Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Charlie Barnes20000001.000.000.000.000
Kris Bubic102010114.200.333.400.733
Edwin Diaz31000102.333.500.333.833
Tyler Glasnow172000009.118.118.118.235
Shohei Ohtani20000011.000.333.000.333
Evan Phillips32001110.667.7501.6672.417
Roki Sasaki51000011.200.333.200.533
Tanner Scott101000035.100.308.100.408
Tarik Skubal20000001.000.000.000.000
Blake Snell92000004.222.222.222.444
Brock Stewart110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Alex Vesia31000010.333.500.333.833
Justin Wrobleski81001211.125.222.500.722
Yoshinobu Yamamoto91000212.111.200.111.311
Totals841501271131.179.274.274.547