Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby71100210.143.250.286.536
Shane Drohan10000011.000.500.000.500
Robert Gasser61000102.167.286.167.452
DL Hall30000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison61000030.167.444.167.611
Logan Henderson62000012.333.429.333.762
Dustin May10000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill40000010.000.200.000.200
Jacob Misiorowski102000013.200.273.200.473
Chad Patrick10000000.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero83200002.375.375.6251.000
Antonio Senzatela2412303612.500.5381.0001.538
Abner Uribe51000112.200.333.200.533
Totals8223603101014.280.359.463.822