Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/11/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby00000000.0001.000.0001.000
Shane Drohan10000000.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser41100002.250.250.500.750
Kyle Harrison50000012.000.167.000.167
Logan Henderson51001102.200.200.8001.000
Dustin May20000010.000.333.000.333
Trevor Megill31100101.333.333.6671.000
Jacob Misiorowski60000014.000.143.000.143
Chad Patrick20000000.000.000.000.000
JoJo Romero50000002.000.000.000.000
Antonio Senzatela286102765.214.371.464.836
Abner Uribe21000010.500.667.5001.167
Totals631030391018.159.284.349.633