Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic20000001.000.000.000.000
Edwin Diaz30000013.000.250.000.250
Tyler Glasnow82001213.250.333.625.958
Edgardo Henriquez00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cole Irvin20000000.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani61001112.167.286.667.952
Evan Phillips00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Roki Sasaki61100001.167.167.333.500
Tanner Scott70000006.000.000.000.000
Tarik Skubal54000101.800.800.8001.600
Blake Snell30000002.000.000.000.000
Brock Stewart110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Alex Vesia52100212.400.500.6001.100
Justin Wrobleski62000110.333.429.333.762
Yoshinobu Yamamoto82000021.250.455.250.705
Totals62152027922.242.338.371.709