Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/7/26 10:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby40000013.000.200.000.200
Jake Bauers111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Shane Drohan10000001.000.000.000.000
Robert Gasser20000000.000.000.000.000
DL Hall42100021.500.667.7501.417
Kyle Harrison61000002.167.167.167.333
Logan Henderson53001201.600.6671.2001.867
Dustin May144001103.286.333.500.833
Trevor Megill20000001.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski41000002.250.250.250.500
Chad Patrick31000100.333.333.333.667
JoJo Romero40000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Antonio Senzatela62000002.333.429.333.762
Abner Uribe31000100.333.500.333.833
Totals60172027317.283.317.417.734