Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Brock Stewart
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Jackson Chourio40000001.000.000.000.000
William Contreras21000100.500.500.5001.000
Sal Frelick31000001.333.333.333.667
David Hamilton10000001.000.500.000.500
Joey Ortiz21000001.500.500.5001.000
Cooper Pratt110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Brice Turang21000011.500.667.5001.167
Andrew Vaughn20000012.000.333.000.333
Christian Yelich110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Totals197000137.368.455.368.823