Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Evan Phillips
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Jackson Chourio220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
William Contreras50000002.000.000.000.000
Sal Frelick10000010.000.500.000.500
David Hamilton10000000.000.000.000.000
Luis Lara20000001.000.000.000.000
Garrett Mitchell10000001.000.000.000.000
Joey Ortiz10000001.000.000.000.000
Cooper Pratt10000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez20000002.000.000.000.000
Andrew Vaughn20000000.000.000.000.000
Christian Yelich32001110.667.7501.6672.417
Totals214001138.190.292.333.625