Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/12/26 5:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby30000031.000.500.000.500
Robert Gasser20000010.000.333.000.333
DL Hall110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Kyle Harrison61100100.167.286.333.619
Logan Henderson20000000.000.000.000.000
Trevor Megill61000003.167.167.167.333
Jacob Misiorowski41000001.250.250.250.500
Chad Patrick21000000.500.500.5001.000
JoJo Romero61000111.167.286.167.452
Antonio Senzatela204000364.200.393.200.593
Abner Uribe51000101.200.200.200.400
Totals571110071111.193.324.211.534