Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Matt Festa
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Junior Caminero10000000.000.000.000.000
Jonny DeLuca20000001.000.000.000.000
Yandy Diaz110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Fortes21000000.500.500.5001.000
Liam Hicks111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Cedric Mullins10000000.000.000.000.000
Richie Palacios30000001.000.000.000.000
Chandler Simpson32100001.667.6671.0001.667
Ryan Vilade10000001.000.000.000.000
Ben Williamson20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals175200105.294.294.412.706