Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker42001301.500.5001.2501.750
Cam Booser10000110.000.500.000.500
Griffin Jax61000002.167.167.167.333
Kevin Kelly41100001.250.250.500.750
Nick Martinez62100001.333.333.500.833
Steven Matz81000103.125.125.125.250
Freddy Peralta91000024.111.273.111.384
Drew Rasmussen62000101.333.333.333.667
Ian Seymour21000200.500.500.5001.000
Cole Sulser41000101.250.250.250.500
Tyler Wells40000001.000.000.000.000
Totals54122019315.222.263.315.578