Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Bryan Baker
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell10000000.000.000.000.000
Patrick Bailey10000001.000.000.000.000
Travis Bazzana110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Chase DeLauter111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Steven Kwan40000010.000.200.000.200
Nathaniel Lowe42001301.500.5001.2501.750
Angel Martinez20000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez61000001.167.167.167.333
Brayan Rocchio40000001.000.000.000.000
Totals245101324.208.269.375.644