Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker30000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser40000003.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax20000001.000.000.000.000
Kevin Kelly10000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez40000011.000.200.000.200
Steven Matz20000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta20000000.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen111000013.091.167.091.258
Ian Seymour51000002.200.333.200.533
Cole Sulser51000002.200.200.200.400
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals4030000214.075.119.075.194