Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong31000100.333.333.333.667
Tanner Bibee20000001.000.000.000.000
Joey Cantillo110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Matt Festa10000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Foster Griffin220100001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tim Herrin21100111.500.5001.0001.500
Parker Messick91000005.111.111.111.222
Erik Sabrowski40000001.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith30000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams20000002.000.000.000.000
Totals3071102111.233.258.333.591