Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000000.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax52000003.400.400.400.800
Nick Martinez40000002.000.000.000.000
Steven Matz50000010.000.167.000.167
Drew Rasmussen80000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour60000003.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser43100000.750.7501.0001.750
Tyler Wells10000001.000.000.000.000
Totals3651000112.139.162.167.329