Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 8:00 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics vs. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kris Bubic20000010.000.333.000.333
Edwin Diaz20000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Glasnow80000015.000.111.000.111
Edgardo Henriquez10000000.000.000.000.000
Shohei Ohtani20000000.000.000.000.000
Evan Phillips10000010.000.500.000.500
Roki Sasaki41000110.250.400.250.650
Tanner Scott30000000.000.000.000.000
Tarik Skubal40000001.000.000.000.000
Blake Snell50000001.000.000.000.000
Brock Stewart31000001.333.333.333.667
Alex Vesia50000002.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski10000100.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto82100100.250.250.375.625
Totals4941003411.082.151.102.253