Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:05 PM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers career statistics vs. Carson Seymour
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mookie Betts20000001.000.000.000.000
Tommy Edman42001200.500.5001.2501.750
Freddie Freeman50000001.000.000.000.000
Enrique Hernandez10000000.000.000.000.000
Teoscar Hernandez42000001.500.500.5001.000
Shohei Ohtani21000000.500.500.5001.000
Andy Pages10000001.000.000.000.000
Will Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals205001204.250.250.400.650