Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Nick Martinez31000000.333.333.333.667
Steven Matz31000000.333.333.333.667
Drew Rasmussen74001322.571.6671.0001.667
Ian Seymour10000001.000.000.000.000
Cole Sulser10000010.000.500.000.500
Tyler Wells111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals178201343.471.571.7651.336