Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong60000012.000.143.000.143
Tanner Bibee203200023.150.227.250.477
Joey Cantillo124100111.333.385.417.801
Slade Cecconi62100102.333.333.500.833
Matt Festa21001110.500.6672.0002.667
Hunter Gaddis72110111.286.375.7141.089
Foster Griffin10000010.000.500.000.500
Tim Herrin52000102.400.400.400.800
Parker Messick110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Erik Sabrowski31100000.333.333.6671.000
Cade Smith50000001.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams244111346.167.286.417.702
Totals922072281218.217.308.402.710