Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/15/26 1:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tanner Bibee21000011.500.667.5001.167
Joey Cantillo10000000.000.000.000.000
Slade Cecconi10000001.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin21000001.500.500.5001.000
Parker Messick30000001.000.000.000.000
Erik Sabrowski20000002.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith10000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams10000010.000.500.000.500
Totals132000026.154.267.154.421