Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/12/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Kevin Kelly
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell41001200.250.2501.0001.250
Patrick Bailey10000010.000.500.000.500
Nathaniel Lowe31100001.333.333.6671.000
Jose Ramirez20000000.000.000.000.000
Brayan Rocchio10000000.000.000.000.000
Totals112101211.182.250.545.795