Batter vs Pitching Stats

Next Game
10/13/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics vs. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong10000010.000.500.000.500
Joey Cantillo52000100.400.400.400.800
Matt Festa20000001.000.000.000.000
Hunter Gaddis20000000.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin220001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Parker Messick51000001.200.200.200.400
Erik Sabrowski20000001.000.000.000.000
Cade Smith10000001.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams41000100.250.250.250.500
Totals246000314.250.280.250.530