Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Ryan Bergert
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell20000001.000.000.000.000
Patrick Bailey21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Steven Kwan21000010.500.667.5001.167
Nathaniel Lowe20000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez21000110.500.667.5001.167
Brayan Rocchio221001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Totals125200222.417.500.5831.083