Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/27/26 3:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres career statistics vs. Kohl Drake
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Xander Bogaerts21000000.500.500.5001.000
Jake Cronenworth111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Freddy Fermin20000000.000.000.000.000
Ty France111001001.000.5002.0002.500
Manny Machado20000100.000.000.000.000
Jackson Merrill20000001.000.000.000.000
Gavin Sheets20000000.000.000.000.000
Fernando Tatis Jr.111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Totals134300211.308.357.538.896