Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/14/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aaron Ashby84010321.500.545.7501.295
Shane Drohan41100001.250.250.500.750
Robert Gasser80000014.000.200.000.200
DL Hall32000010.667.750.6671.417
Kyle Harrison31000001.333.333.333.667
Logan Henderson72000013.286.375.286.661
Dustin May51000011.200.333.200.533
Trevor Megill42001211.500.6001.2501.850
Jacob Misiorowski82011224.250.400.8751.275
Chad Patrick21001100.500.5002.0002.500
JoJo Romero91000005.111.111.111.222
Antonio Senzatela115001121.455.538.7271.266
Abner Uribe21000020.500.750.5001.250
Totals742312491322.311.409.541.950